Sie sind hier: Startseite / GEMEINSAMES / Angela-Preis / Preisträgerinnen

Preisträgerinnen

seit 1997

1. Verleihung

1997

  • G10a              Simone Klöfer (1)
  • G10b              Marlone Beyer (2)
  • G10c              Julia Billig (3)
  • G10d              Christiane Thölen (4)
  • R10a              Johanna Gans (5)
  • R10b              Irina Materna (6)

 

 

2. Verleihung

1998

  • G10a              Anne Alan (7)
  • G10b              Deriya Sivritas (8)
  • G10c              Stephanie Clarenbach (9)
  • R10a              Cathrin Clemens (10)
  • R10b              n.v.

 

 

3. Verleihung

1999

  • G10a              Julia Stiller (11)
  • G10b              Stephanie Bauer (12)
  • G10c              Kathrin Krumbach (13)
  • R10a              Cornelia Thielen (14)
  • R10b              Nilgün Ergüven (15)

 

 

4. Verleihung

2000

  • G10a              Raaji Parapallil (16)
  • G10b              Klasse (17)
  • G10c              Nadine Rosenfelder (18)
  • R10a              Johanna Laue (19)
  • R10b              Kathrin Wirtz (20)

 

 

5. Verleihung

2001

  • G10a              Ina Bordin (21) – Britta Classen (22)
  • G10b              Stefanie Kuth (23)
  • G10c              Lisa Gambhir (24)
  • R10a              n.v.
  • R10b              n.v.

 

 

6. Verleihung

2002

  • G10a              Luisa Sievers (25)
  • G10b              Sandra Brunken (26)
  • G10c              Fana Schiefen (27)
  • R10a              Jaqueline Barth (28)
  • R10b              Meike Düx (29) – Silvia Montag (30)

 

 

 

7. Verleihung

2003

  • G10a              Barbara Wüllenweber (31)
  • G10b              Astrid Schramm (32)
  • G10c              Stefanie Kahlhofer (33)
  • R10a              Swaantje Braun (34)
  • R10b              Stefanie Hüffel (35)

 

8. Verleihung

2004

  • G10a              Milena Plöger (36)
  • G10b              Katharina Köhnlein (37)
  • G10c              Svenja Faden (38) – Tabea Otten (39)
  • G10d              Klasse (40)
  • R10a              Britta Fassbender (41)
  • R10b              Natalie Wollersheim (42) – Melanie Eichler (43)
  • R10c              Sarah Assenmacher (44)

 

9. Verleihung

2005

  • G10a              Ann-Kathrin Graf (45)
  • G10b              Bianca Schumacher (46)
  • G10c              Anne Becher (47)
  • R10a              Rebecca Aust (48) – Annemarie Barlovic (49)
  • R10b              Regina Förster (50) – Anna-Sophia Stötzer (51)

 

10. Verleihung

2006

  • G10a              Klasse (52)
  • G10b              Constanze Franke (53) – Jessica Marx (54) - Pia Walendzik
  • G10c              Margret Heinze (56) – Marianne Schulte (57)
  • G10d              Sarah Engels (58)
  • R10a              Leah Parvanta (59)
  • R10b              Katharina Lyssy (60)

 

11. Verleihung

2007

  • G10a              n.v.
  • G10b              Lara Horstmann (61)
  • G10c              Désirée Biewald (62) – Nina Schiffer (63)
  • R10a              n.v.
  • R10b              n.v.

 

12. Verleihung

2008

  • G10a              Nadine Häger (64)
  • G10b              Sarah Gratzfeld (65)
  • G10c              Melissa Ruppel (66)
  • R10a              Anna Isselmann (67)
  • R10b              Vanessa Pollari (68)

 

13. Verleihung

2009

  • G10a              Dilara Karakaya (69)
  • G10b              Julietta Bauz (70)
  • G10c              Annika Kloos (71) – Martha Römer (72)
  • R10a              Andrea Klingenhäger (73) – Laura Nolden (74)
  • R10b              Nathalie Timpe (75)

 

14. Verleihung

2010

  • G10a              Anna Tönneßen (76)
  • G10b              Kimberly Pioch (77)
  • G10c              Anne Kuhl (78)
  • R10a              Josefina Stemmeler (79)
  • R10b              n.v.
  • R10c              Jasmin Widdig (80)

 

15. Verleihung

2010

  • G9a                Yasemin Tuncer (81)
  • G9b                Clarissa Rauschenberger (82)
  • G9c                Delia Plöger (83)
  • R9a                n.v.
  • R9b                n.v.

 

16. Verleihung

2011

  • G9a                Alina Dancker (84)
  • G9b                Louisa Redder (85)
  • G9c                Melina Becker (86)
  • R9a                n.v.
  • R9b                n.v.

 

17. Verleihung

2012

  • G9a                Hannah Römer (87)
  • G9b                Annika Burgold (88)
  • G9c                Lea Heistrüvers (89)
  • R9a                n.v.
  • R9b                n.v.

 

18. Verleihung

2013

  • G9a                Kathrin Scherer (90)
  • G9b                Mona Heeb (91)
  • G9c                Katharina Gerhard (92)
  • R9a                n.v.
  • R9b                n.v.
Artikelaktionen